Loading Events

Events for December 2019

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

Training – Seniors/Youth Board

Training – Ski – Seniors

Training – Board – Seniors/Youth

Nippers Surf Sports

Juc Bronze/SRC Re-qualification

TSLSC – Youth / Senior – Beach with Dennis

U11 – U13 Beach Training

Training – Seniors – Ski with Tim

Beach Kitchen with Il Matto

Training – Youth/Seniors – Iron with Zeb

VSRL Boat Carnival

Juc Bronze/SRC Re-qualification

SLSA Elite Series

Youth Squad

Nipper Surf Sports – U8 to U13

Training – Seniors/Youth Board

Training – Ski – Seniors

Training – Board – Seniors/Youth

Nippers Surf Sports

TSLSC – Youth / Senior – Beach with Dennis

U11 – U13 Beach Training

Training – Seniors – Ski with Tim

First Friday Drinks and Beach Kitchen with Il Matto

LSV Junior Carnival #1 @ Ocean Grove

Training – Youth/Seniors – Iron with Zeb

Anglesea Bronze/SRC Re-qualification

Full Carnival #1 – Youth/Senior/Boats/R&R

Youth Squad

R&R U10 to U13 / Youth / Seniors

Training – Seniors/Youth Board

Training – Ski – Seniors

Training – Board – Seniors/Youth

Nippers Surf Sports

TSLSC – Youth / Senior – Beach with Dennis

U11 – U13 Beach Training

Training – Seniors – Ski with Tim

Beach Kitchen with Il Matto

LSV Modified Beach Carnival #1 U10-U13/Youth/Senior/Masters @Altona LSC

Training – Youth/Seniors – Iron with Zeb

Fairhaven Bronze/SRC Re-qualification

SLSA Elite Series – Surfers Paradise

LSV State Junior Carnival #2 @ Altona

Bronze Medallion Camp

Bronze Medallion Camp

Training – Seniors/Youth Board

Bronze Medallion Camp

Training – Ski – Seniors

Bronze Medallion Camp

Training – Board – Seniors/Youth

Nippers Surf Sports

Bronze Medallion Camp

TSLSC – Youth / Senior – Beach with Dennis

U11 – U13 Beach Training

Bronze Medallion Camp

LSV Twilight Modified Beach Carnival #2

Beach Kitchen with Il Matto

Bronze Medallion Camp

Training – Youth/Seniors – Iron with Zeb

Juc Bronze/SRC Re-qualification

Youth Squad

Nipper Surf Sports – U8 to U13

R&R U10 to U13 / Youth / Seniors

Training – Seniors/Youth Board

Training – Ski – Seniors

Training – Board – Seniors/Youth

Summer Holiday Program Registration and Info/Welcome Event

TSLSC – Youth / Senior – Beach with Dennis

U11 – U13 Beach Training

Summer Holiday Program – Session 1

Beach Kitchen with Il Matto

Training – Youth/Seniors – Iron with Zeb

Summer Holiday Program – Session 2

Fairhaven Bronze/SRC Re-qualification

Youth Squad

Summer Holiday Program – Session 4

Nipper Surf Sports – U8 to U13

Summer Holiday Program – Session 5

Anglesea Bronze/SRC Re-qualification

Training – Seniors/Youth Board

Training – Ski – Seniors

Summer Holiday Program – Session 6

Training – Board – Seniors/Youth

Summer Holiday – Session 7

TSLSC – Youth / Senior – Beach with Dennis

U11 – U13 Beach Training

LSV Junior Carnival #3 at Cosy Corner, Torquay

First Friday Drinks and Beach Kitchen with Il Matto

Training – Youth/Seniors – Iron with Zeb

Summer Holiday Program – Session 8

Summer Holiday Program Nipper Disco

LSV Modified Beach Carnival #3 – Anglesea SLSC

Youth Squad

Summer Holiday Program – Session 9

+ Export Events