Loading Events

Events for December 2019

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

SLSA Elite Series

Youth Squad

Nipper Surf Sports – U8 to U13

Training – Seniors/Youth Board

Training – Ski – Seniors

Training – Board – Seniors/Youth

Nippers Surf Sports

TSLSC – Youth / Senior – Beach with Dennis

U11 – U13 Beach Training

Training – Seniors – Ski with Tim

First Friday Drinks and Beach Kitchen with Il Matto

LSV Junior Carnival #1 @ Ocean Grove

Training – Youth/Seniors – Iron with Zeb

Anglesea Bronze/SRC Re-qualification

Full Carnival #1 – Youth/Senior/Boats/R&R

Youth Squad

R&R U10 to U13 / Youth / Seniors

Training – Seniors/Youth Board

Training – Ski – Seniors

Training – Board – Seniors/Youth

Nippers Surf Sports

TSLSC – Youth / Senior – Beach with Dennis

U11 – U13 Beach Training

Training – Seniors – Ski with Tim

Beach Kitchen with Il Matto

LSV Modified Beach Carnival #1 U10-U13/Youth/Senior/Masters @Altona LSC

Training – Youth/Seniors – Iron with Zeb

Fairhaven Bronze/SRC Re-qualification

SLSA Elite Series – Surfers Paradise

LSV State Junior Carnival #2 @ Altona

Bronze Medallion Camp

Bronze Medallion Camp

Training – Seniors/Youth Board

Bronze Medallion Camp

Training – Ski – Seniors

Bronze Medallion Camp

Training – Board – Seniors/Youth

Nippers Surf Sports

Bronze Medallion Camp

TSLSC – Youth / Senior – Beach with Dennis

U11 – U13 Beach Training

Bronze Medallion Camp

LSV Twilight Modified Beach Carnival #2

Beach Kitchen with Il Matto

Bronze Medallion Camp

Training – Youth/Seniors – Iron with Zeb

Juc Bronze/SRC Re-qualification

Youth Squad

Beach Kitchen with The Stoop

Training – Seniors/Youth Board

Training – Ski – Seniors

Training – Board – Seniors/Youth

Summer Holiday Program Registration and Info/Welcome Event

TSLSC – Youth / Senior – Beach with Dennis

U11 – U13 Beach Training

Summer Holiday Program – Session 1

Beach Kitchen with Il Matto

Training – Youth/Seniors – Iron with Zeb

Summer Holiday Program – Session 2

Fairhaven Bronze/SRC Re-qualification

Youth Squad

Summer Holiday Program – Session 4

Nipper Surf Sports – U8 to U13

Summer Holiday Program – Session 5

Anglesea Bronze/SRC Re-qualification

Training – Seniors/Youth Board

Training – Ski – Seniors

Summer Holiday Program – Session 6

Training – Board – Seniors/Youth

Summer Holiday – Session 7

TSLSC – Youth / Senior – Beach with Dennis

U11 – U13 Beach Training

LSV Junior Carnival #3 at Cosy Corner, Torquay

First Friday Drinks and Beach Kitchen with Il Matto

Training – Youth/Seniors – Iron with Zeb

Summer Holiday Program – Session 8

Summer Holiday Program Nipper Disco

+ Export Events