Loading Events

Events for November 2019

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

Training – Seniors/Youth Board

Training – Ski – Seniors

Training – Board – Seniors/Youth

Nippers Surf Sports

TSLSC – Youth / Senior – Beach with Dennis

U11 – U13 Beach Training

Training – Seniors – Ski with Tim

First Friday Drinks at Torquay Beach Kitchen

First Friday Drinks and Beach Kitchen with Il Matto

Training – Youth/Seniors – Iron with Zeb

Youth Squad

Beach Kitchen with The Stoop

Training – Seniors/Youth Board

Training – Ski – Seniors

Training – Board – Seniors/Youth

Nippers Surf Sports

TSLSC – Youth / Senior – Beach with Dennis

U11 – U13 Beach Training

Training – Seniors – Ski with Tim

Beach Kitchen with Il Matto

Training – Youth/Seniors – Iron with Zeb

State Endurance Championships (U12 U13, Youth and Seniors)

Youth Squad

Nipper Surf Sports – U8 to U13

Training – Seniors/Youth Board

Training – Ski – Seniors

Training – Board – Seniors/Youth

Nippers Surf Sports

TSLSC – Youth / Senior – Beach with Dennis

U11 – U13 Beach Training

Training – Seniors – Ski with Tim

TSLSC Nipper Camp – Lorne

Beach Kitchen with Il Matto

TSLSC Nipper Camp – Lorne

Training – Youth/Seniors – Iron with Zeb

TSLSC Bronze/SRC Re-qualification

TSLSC Nipper Camp – Lorne

Youth Squad

Fairhaven Bronze/SRC Re-qualification

Training – Seniors/Youth Board

Training – Ski – Seniors

Training – Board – Seniors/Youth

Nippers Surf Sports

TSLSC – Youth / Senior – Beach with Dennis

U11 – U13 Beach Training

Training – Seniors – Ski with Tim

Anglesea Bronze/SRC Re-qualification

Beach Kitchen with Il Matto

Training – Youth/Seniors – Iron with Zeb

Fairhaven Bronze/SRC Re-qualification

Juc Bronze/SRC Re-qualification

State Team Trials

Youth Squad

Nipper Surf Sports – U8 to U13

Training – Seniors/Youth Board

Training – Ski – Seniors

Training – Board – Seniors/Youth

Nippers Surf Sports

Juc Bronze/SRC Re-qualification

TSLSC – Youth / Senior – Beach with Dennis

U11 – U13 Beach Training

Training – Seniors – Ski with Tim

Beach Kitchen with Il Matto

Training – Youth/Seniors – Iron with Zeb

VSRL Boat Carnival

Juc Bronze/SRC Re-qualification

SLSA Elite Series

Youth Squad

Nipper Surf Sports – U8 to U13

+ Export Events